Menu
Discount Deal
Amazon
Flipkart
Myntra
Home
Flipkart
Urban Star HULK | 20T
Sale!
Urban Star HULK | 20T BMX | DOUBLE DISC | FAT TYRES | Premium Quality | Semi Assembled | 20 T (inch) Fat Tyre Cycle(Single Speed, White, Rigid)
₹4,390
₹11,999
-63%
SKU:
CCEH35WTVQJKUZTD
$4,390
List Price:
$11,999
63%
OFF
Buy on Flipkart
Description
Description
Specifications
color:
WHITE