Sale!
Lakme Unreal Dual Cover Pressed Powder 9gm
₹351
₹850
-59%
$351
List Price:
$850
59%
OFF
Buy on Amazon
Description
Description
About this item
3-in-1 Skin Care product
Long Lasting
Has dual benefits of being used as a wet and dry compact
Enriched with SPF 20
Contains Hyaluronic acid and Vitamin B3
It restores a natural glow
›
See more product details