Sale!

Halonix 2.9W LED Light Bulb | Yellow (3000K) |Pack of 4|Energy Efficient| 4kv Surge Protection |High Lumens per watt, B22

₹179 ₹436 -59%

$179 List Price: $436
59% OFF

Description

About this item

  • Wattage-2.9W Yellow Led bulb. Enjoy a crisp and refreshing cool daylight colour temperature (3000K) that enhances visibility and concentration.
  • Flicker-Free Illumination: Enjoy consistent, flicker-free lighting that’s easy on the eyes and perfect for reading, working, or relaxing.
  • NO LEAD OR MERCURY: Step into a greener tomorrow with this pack of two lamps that have no Lead or Mercury. The lamps are good for you, as well as the planet’s health.
  • PROUDLY MADE IN INDIA: Halonix LED bulbs for home is made in India to ensure their superior quality and longevity.
  • VERSATILE APPLICATION: These light bulbs are perfect for homes, schools, offices, hotels, retail showrooms, and other commercial spaces