Sale!

Goldmedal I-Lux 100 mm Portable Desk Mounted Clip Fan| Multi-Clip Function| Type-C USB-Powered Rechargeable Battery with 6-7 Hours Backup| Bright Light | Personal Fan for Home & Office (White-Pink)

₹823 ₹1,950 -58%

$823 List Price: $1,950
58% OFF

Description

About this item

  • CLIP-ON FEATURE: Attach it anywhere – table, shelf, or bedside with the help of clip for customised cooling.
  • SILENT OPERATION: Features an ultra-quiet fan blades to perform noiselessly.
  • ADJUSTABLE HEAD: Tilt and turn the fan to get airflow exactly where it is needed. THREE-SPEED CONTROL: Select from Low, medium, and high-speed settings for personalised cooling.
  • BUILT-IN RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Offers up to 7 hours of usage on a single charge. LED NIGHT LAMP: Subtle lighting with integrated LED for night-time use.
  • USB TYPE-C CHARGING: Fast and universal charging for added convenience. DUAL USE: Works as both a table fan and a clip fan.