Home Amazon GLUN ® Baby Head Protector
Sale! GLUN ® Baby Head Protector Backpack, Pack of 1 Cute Rabbit Soft Cushioning, Adjustable Shoulder Belt, Head Protection Back for 6-18 Month Toddler Kids,Pink ₹83 ₹899 -91%
$83 List Price: $899
91% OFF
Description Ergonomic Design – Contours perfectly to your baby’s back for optimal protection and comfort Durable & Easy to Clean – Made with washable materials to maintain hygiene and freshness Encourages Independent Movement – Gives parents peace of mind while babies explore freely Non-Restrictive Fit – Allows natural movement without feeling bulky or tight Lightweight & Portable – Easy to carry and perfect for use at home or on the go Ideal Gift for New Parents – Practical and thoughtful safety accessory for baby showers or birthdays